cell (918) 630-8719
email    jdgoyer@hotmail.com

Jim Goyer.com

Get email updates for shows in your area
Email:

 

CPH Arena

CPH Arena 2014 - 2015 Series show flyer

2014-2015 Series

  • Saddle for high point #1 Beginner & #2 Rookie 

  • $1000 cash for high point #3 and above

  • High point buckle for each class

  • Gate person in Beginner Ranch Hand & Rookie Ranch Hand accumulates cash bonus points but not class points 

Point standings as of 12-13-14 - added money $6894

LastName FirstName RatingNumber High Point 1 & 2
Schonholtz Diane 2 87
Spies Harold 2 68
Brim Dianna 2 66
Burhart Diana 2 61
Marone Rick 2 60
Raggl Arlene 1 45
Hayes Peyton 1 44
Pulliam Jeff 2 44
Diaz Chris 1 43
Thomas Candy 2 43
McAfee Shelly 2 40
Seaton Eddie 2 39
Labor John 1 37
Roberts Torie 2 37
Fox CJ 1 32
Graves Jerry 2 31
Hudson Jeremy 1 30
Stewart Janne 1 29
Spencer John 2 27
Arneson Katie 1 26
Hall Bleu 1 26
Ross Parker 1 25
Hanna Jacque 2 25
Clark Guy 2 24
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 24
Lykins Ronnie 2 23
Dixon Larry 2 21
Loftin Robert 2 21
Brown McKayla 2 18
Burrow Connie 2 18
Couffer Kaiden 1 17
Hayes Kacey 1 17
Rose Rex 2 17
Fowler Audrey 1 16
George Tiffany 1 15
Jetton Jennifer 1 15
Wallace Cindy 2 14
Fewel Karley 1 13
Spencer Taylor 1 13
Anderson Darlene 2 13
Ray Ed 2 13
Sayle Ben 2 12
Werner Randy 2 12
Copeland BJ 1 11
Carroll Mike 2 11
Graves Linda 1 10
Parks Angie 1 10
Tillman Brooke 1 9
Dailey Stacy 2 9
Mikles Vanessa 2 9
Vik Dawn 2 9
Woodall Richard 2 9
Raggl Louie 1 8
Slaughter Lora 2 8
Otto Brenna 1 7
Carpenter Brooke 2 7
Jetton Tom 2 7
Weinkauf Larry 2 7
Wilson Kathy 2 6
Boatright Ciara 1 5
Bolesky Paige 1 5
Hudson Steve 1 5
Plummer Nelson 1 5
Madison Lavern 2 4
Martin Debra 1 3
Smith Hunter 1 3
Deckard David 2 2
Weigand Mandy 2 2
Deckard Joan 2 1
Smith Emma 2 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber High Point 3 & above
Morgan Zac 4 270
Cummings Travis 4 213
Newport Larry 5 169
Gray  Bobby 6 132
Buss Dennis 3 118
Mckiddie George 4 106
Hayes Chuck 3 93
Vanzant Belinda 4 91
Goyer Danielle 4 88
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 78
Mckiddie Randy 4 77
Weigand Dan 4 63
Williamson Rick 4 53
Steely Dylan 4 52
Covey Stan 4 51
Teele Yvette 4 43
Foffel Ed 3 38
Hall Jennifer 3 38
Jones Victor 4 37
Ray Mary 3 36
Spies Rae Nell 3 35
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 31
White DeRoy 4 29
Sayle Cathy 3 26
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 25
Hand Tony 4 23
Burk Jessica 3 21
Grady Heather 3 20
Crawford Cody 5 18
McAfee Cody 3 18
Sewell Robbie 3 18
Hogan Faith 4 17
McGuire Kelly 3 16
McAfee Scott 3 15
Bolesky Brandon 3 10
Graham Charles 3 9
Cummings Dean 3 8
Hershey Claudia 3 6
Lee Larry 3 6
Woodring Brett 3 6
Brooks Mike 3 3
Speer Kevin 3 3
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 10 Class
Newport Larry 5 66
Morgan Zac 4 60
Goyer Danielle 4 39
Gray  Bobby 6 32
Cummings Travis 4 30
Buss Dennis 3 17
Sayle Cathy 3 17
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 16
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 15
Vanzant Belinda 4 12
Burk Jessica 3 11
Hand Tony 4 11
Spies Harold 2 9
Hayes Chuck 3 9
Spies Rae Nell 3 9
McGuire Kelly 3 9
Crawford Cody 5 8
Foffel Ed 3 7
Hall Jennifer 3 7
Steely Dylan 4 7
Covey Stan 4 7
Sayle Ben 2 6
Weigand Dan 4 6
White DeRoy 4 5
Grady Heather 3 4
Jones Victor 4 2
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 11 Ranch Hand Class
Cummings Travis 4 74
Morgan Zac 4 66
Gray  Bobby 6 57
Newport Larry 5 40
Goyer Danielle 4 36
Buss Dennis 3 33
Ray Mary 3 32
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 22
Weigand Dan 4 18
Foffel Ed 3 16
White DeRoy 4 14
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 9
Hayes Chuck 3 6
Spies Rae Nell 3 5
Steely Dylan 4 5
Grady Heather 3 3
Spies Harold 2 1
Hall Jennifer 3 1
Covey Stan 4 1
Jones Victor 4 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 8 Class
Hayes Chuck 3 36
Vanzant Belinda 4 35
Buss Dennis 3 31
Brim Dianna 2 24
Morgan Zac 4 23
Cummings Travis 4 22
Mckiddie George 4 19
Teele Yvette 4 19
Mckiddie Randy 4 18
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 16
Newport Larry 5 15
Goyer Danielle 4 13
Sewell Robbie 3 12
Grady Heather 3 11
Covey Stan 4 11
Spies Rae Nell 3 10
Hall Jennifer 3 10
Williamson Rick 4 9
Marone Rick 2 9
Clark Guy 2 9
Hogan Faith 4 9
Steely Dylan 4 8
Hanna Jacque 2 8
McGuire Kelly 3 7
Werner Randy 2 7
Sayle Ben 2 6
Hershey Claudia 3 6
Foffel Ed 3 5
Jones Victor 4 5
Schonholtz Diane 2 5
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 4
Ray Mary 3 3
Anderson Darlene 2 3
Cummings Dean 3 3
Speer Kevin 3 3
Weigand Dan 4 2
Wilson Kathy 2 2
Hand Tony 4 1
Graham Charles 3 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Masters Class
Mckiddie George 4 52
Gray  Bobby 6 43
Buss Dennis 3 37
Newport Larry 5 37
Cummings Travis 4 34
Mckiddie Randy 4 31
Vanzant Belinda 4 28
Williamson Rick 4 17
Weigand Dan 4 17
Brim Dianna 2 15
Covey Stan 4 14
Loftin Robert 2 13
Foffel Ed 3 9
Sayle Cathy 3 9
Hogan Faith 4 8
Jones Victor 4 8
Hand Tony 4 8
Spies Harold 2 7
Pulliam Jeff 2 7
Dixon Larry 2 7
Weinkauf Larry 2 7
Clark Guy 2 6
White DeRoy 4 6
Spies Rae Nell 3 5
Wilson Kathy 2 4
Burrow Connie 2 4
Thomas Candy 2 3
Brooks Mike 3 3
Ray Mary 3 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 6 Class
Morgan Zac 4 39
Schonholtz Diane 2 22
Teele Yvette 4 21
Spies Harold 2 20
Thomas Candy 2 17
Hall Jennifer 3 17
Steely Dylan 4 17
Hanna Jacque 2 17
Hayes Chuck 3 16
Vanzant Belinda 4 15
Brim Dianna 2 15
Mckiddie George 4 14
Covey Stan 4 14
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 13
Jones Victor 4 9
Clark Guy 2 9
Seaton Eddie 2 9
Lykins Ronnie 2 9
Vik Dawn 2 9
Woodall Richard 2 9
Cummings Travis 4 8
Williamson Rick 4 8
Graham Charles 3 8
Slaughter Lora 2 8
Carroll Mike 2 7
Mckiddie Randy 4 6
Spies Rae Nell 3 6
Lee Larry 3 6
Sewell Robbie 3 6
Woodring Brett 3 6
Roberts Torie 2 6
Weigand Dan 4 5
Ray Ed 2 5
Werner Randy 2 5
Loftin Robert 2 4
Dixon Larry 2 4
White DeRoy 4 4
Wallace Cindy 2 4
Carpenter Brooke 2 4
Hand Tony 4 3
Anderson Darlene 2 3
Grady Heather 3 2
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 2
Weigand Mandy 2 2
Graves Jerry 2 2
Rose Rex 2 2
Foffel Ed 3 1
Marone Rick 2 1
Brown McKayla 2 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter)
Schonholtz Diane 2 27
Thomas Candy 2 23
Burhart Diana 2 20
Spies Harold 2 18
McAfee Shelly 2 17
George Tiffany 1 15
Pulliam Jeff 2 14
Burrow Connie 2 14
Roberts Torie 2 10
Brown McKayla 2 10
Mikles Vanessa 2 9
Dailey Stacy 2 9
Ray Ed 2 8
Labor John 1 7
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 6
Seaton Eddie 2 6
Spencer John 2 6
Stewart Janne 1 5
Loftin Robert 2 4
Madison Lavern 2 4
Diaz Chris 1 3
Carpenter Brooke 2 3
Rose Rex 2 3
Boatright Ciara 1 2
Anderson Darlene 2 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter)
Raggl Arlene 1 33
Hudson Jeremy 1 30
Labor John 1 25
Stewart Janne 1 19
Arneson Katie 1 16
Jetton Jennifer 1 15
Hayes Kacey 1 11
Graves Linda 1 10
Tillman Brooke 1 9
Fox CJ 1 9
Diaz Chris 1 8
Raggl Louie 1 8
Otto Brenna 1 7
Copeland BJ 1 6
Hudson Steve 1 5
Boatright Ciara 1 3
Martin Debra 1 3
Spencer Taylor 1 3
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated)
Hayes Peyton 1 44
Diaz Chris 1 32
Hall Bleu 1 26
Ross Parker 1 25
Couffer Kaiden 1 17
Fowler Audrey 1 16
Fewel Karley 1 13
Bolesky Paige 1 5
Smith Hunter 1 3
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 4 Class
Marone Rick 2 50
Burhart Diana 2 35
Schonholtz Diane 2 33
Seaton Eddie 2 24
Fox CJ 1 23
McAfee Shelly 2 23
Graves Jerry 2 21
Roberts Torie 2 21
Spencer John 2 19
Pulliam Jeff 2 15
Lykins Ronnie 2 14
Spies Harold 2 13
Raggl Arlene 1 12
Brim Dianna 2 12
Rose Rex 2 10
Arneson Katie 1 10
Spencer Taylor 1 10
Burk Jessica 3 10
Parks Angie 1 10
Dixon Larry 2 10
Wallace Cindy 2 10
Brown McKayla 2 7
Hayes Chuck 3 6
Hayes Kacey 1 6
Labor John 1 5
Stewart Janne 1 5
McAfee Cody 3 5
Copeland BJ 1 5
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 5
Plummer Nelson 1 5
Carroll Mike 2 4
Deckard Joan 2 1
Smith Emma 2 1