cell (918) 630-8719
email    jdgoyer@hotmail.com

Jim Goyer.com

Get email updates for shows in your area
Email:

 

CPH Arena

CPH Arena 2014 - 2015 Series show flyer

2014-2015 Series

  • Saddle for high point #1 Beginner & #2 Rookie 

  • $1000 cash for high point #3 and above

  • High point buckle for each class

  • Gate person in Beginner Ranch Hand & Rookie Ranch Hand accumulates cash bonus points but not class points 

  • Must have rode in 4 out of the 9 shows to qualify to ride the finals, by class.

Point standings & qualifications as of 2-14-15 - added money $11,188

LastName FirstName MemberRating High Point 1 & 2
Schonholtz Diane 2 126
Fox CJ 1 89
Burhart Diana 2 88
Spies Harold 2 83
Marone Rick 2 69
McAfee Shelly 2 64
Raggl Arlene 1 60
Seaton Eddie 2 60
Spencer John 2 56
Roberts Torie 2 55
Labor John 1 51
Brim Dianna 2 51
Hudson Jeremy 1 45
Brown McKayla 2 42
Arneson Katie 1 41
Thomas Candy 2 41
Parks Angie 1 38
Wallace Cindy 2 38
Pulliam Jeff 2 37
Hanna Jacque 2 33
Graves Jerry 2 31
Stewart Janne 1 29
Hayes Kacey 1 28
Anderson Darlene 2 27
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 24
Lykins Ronnie 2 23
Otto Brenna 1 18
Clark Guy 2 18
Hayes Peyton 1 17
Spencer Taylor 1 17
Rose Rex 2 17
Deckard Joan 2 16
Deckard David 2 16
George Tiffany 1 15
Jetton Jennifer 1 15
Boatright Ciara 1 15
Alford Mack 2 15
Mikles Vanessa 2 15
Burrow Connie 2 14
Dixon Larry 2 14
Ray Ed 2 13
Carroll Mike 2 13
Smith Garrin 1 12
Werner Randy 2 12
Sayle Ben 2 12
Diaz Chris 1 11
Copeland BJ 1 11
Graves Linda 1 10
Goyer Alicia 2 10
Tillman Brooke 1 9
Vik Dawn 2 9
Thornton Don 2 9
Dailey Stacy 2 9
Woodall Richard 2 9
Raggl Louie 1 8
Slaughter Lora 2 8
Loftin Robert 2 8
Jetton Tom 2 7
Carpenter Brooke 2 7
Plummer Nelson 1 5
Hudson Steve 1 5
Madison Lavern 2 4
Martin Debra 1 3
White Lisa 2 3
Teague Dickie 2 3
Alford Becky 2 3
Henningsen Brett 2 3
Wilson Kathy 2 2
Weigand Mandy 2 2
Smith Emma 2 1
LastName FirstName MemberRating High Point 3 & above
Morgan Zac 4 425
Cummings Travis 4 210
Weigand Dan 4 188
Newport Larry 5 176
Gray  Bobby 6 141
Buss Dennis 3 131
Hayes Chuck 3 120
Goyer Danielle 4 113
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 102
Teele Yvette 4 74
Steely Dylan 4 71
Vanzant Belinda 4 70
Newman Anthony 3 62
Mckiddie Randy 4 61
Mckiddie George 4 54
Foffel Ed 3 53
White DeRoy 4 51
Sewell Robbie 3 50
Hall Jennifer 3 47
Covey Stan 4 45
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 43
Williamson Rick 4 41
McAfee Cody 3 39
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 36
Ray Mary 3 35
Jones Victor 4 35
Crawford Cody 5 34
Grady Heather 3 31
Spies Rae Nell 3 31
McAfee Scott 3 28
Hogan Faith 4 27
Lee Larry 3 22
Burk Jessica 3 21
Hand Tony 4 18
Sayle Cathy 3 17
Roberts Tom 3 16
McGuire Kelly 3 16
Weigand Jamylin 3 15
Hershey Claudia 3 12
Bolesky Brandon 3 10
Woodring Brett 3 10
Graham Charles 3 9
Mcpherson Bob 3 9
Jones Kevin 4 9
Cummings Dean 3 8
Trammel Dave 4 7
Speer Kevin 3 3
Bowman Coleen 3 2
Sanders Jim 3 2
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 10 Class
Newport Larry 5 88
Morgan Zac 4 85
Gray  Bobby 6 70
Buss Dennis 3 57
Cummings Travis 4 41
Goyer Danielle 4 41
Weigand Dan 4 32
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 23
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 19
Sayle Cathy 3 17
White DeRoy 4 17
Crawford Cody 5 14
Hand Tony 4 14
Foffel Ed 3 13
Vanzant Belinda 4 12
Burk Jessica 3 11
Steely Dylan 4 11
Hayes Chuck 3 9
McGuire Kelly 3 9
Spies Harold 2 9
Spies Rae Nell 3 9
Covey Stan 4 7
Hall Jennifer 3 7
Mckiddie Randy 4 7
Sayle Ben 2 6
Grady Heather 3 4
McAfee Cody 3 4
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 3
Jones Victor 4 2
Newman Anthony 3 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 11 Ranch Hand Class
Morgan Zac 4 105
Cummings Travis 4 94
Gray  Bobby 6 71
Weigand Dan 4 62
Newport Larry 5 57
Goyer Danielle 4 46
Buss Dennis 3 36
Ray Mary 3 32
Fitzgerald Shelley 6 29
White DeRoy 4 24
Foffel Ed 3 20
Newman Anthony 3 19
Crawford Cody 5 10
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 9
Weigand Jamylin 3 9
Grady Heather 3 8
Hayes Chuck 3 6
Steely Dylan 4 5
Spies Rae Nell 3 5
Teele Yvette 4 5
Mcpherson Bob 3 4
Spies Harold 2 1
Covey Stan 4 1
Hall Jennifer 3 1
Jones Victor 4 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 8 Class
Weigand Dan 4 48
Vanzant Belinda 4 42
Buss Dennis 3 38
Teele Yvette 4 37
Hayes Chuck 3 36
Morgan Zac 4 35
Mckiddie Randy 4 26
Brim Dianna 2 24
Goyer Danielle 4 23
Cummings Travis 4 22
Newport Larry 5 20
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 20
Hogan Faith 4 20
Hall Jennifer 3 19
Mckiddie George 4 19
Grady Heather 3 17
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 17
Newman Anthony 3 16
Covey Stan 4 13
Hershey Claudia 3 12
Sewell Robbie 3 12
Jones Victor 4 11
Spies Rae Nell 3 10
Foffel Ed 3 9
Jones Kevin 4 9
Williamson Rick 4 9
Clark Guy 2 9
Marone Rick 2 9
Steely Dylan 4 8
Alford Mack 2 8
Hanna Jacque 2 8
McGuire Kelly 3 7
Trammel Dave 4 7
Werner Randy 2 7
Sayle Ben 2 6
Schonholtz Diane 2 5
Ray Mary 3 3
Anderson Darlene 2 3
Cummings Dean 3 3
Speer Kevin 3 3
Teague Dickie 2 3
Bowman Coleen 3 2
Wilson Kathy 2 2
Hand Tony 4 1
Graham Charles 3 1
Wallace Cindy 2 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Masters Class
Mckiddie George 4 74
Buss Dennis 3 66
Newport Larry 5 62
Gray  Bobby 6 58
Cummings Travis 4 49
Mckiddie Randy 4 48
Weigand Dan 4 36
Vanzant Belinda 4 34
Foffel Ed 3 28
Williamson Rick 4 19
Hogan Faith 4 18
Brim Dianna 2 15
Covey Stan 4 14
White DeRoy 4 14
Loftin Robert 2 13
Alford Mack 2 11
Jones Victor 4 10
Trammel Dave 4 9
Hand Tony 4 9
Sayle Cathy 3 9
White Lisa 2 8
Spies Harold 2 7
Pulliam Jeff 2 7
Dixon Larry 2 7
Weinkauf Larry 2 7
Clark Guy 2 6
Spies Rae Nell 3 5
Wilson Kathy 2 4
Burrow Connie 2 4
Thomas Candy 2 3
Brooks Mike 3 3
VanDorn Ralph L. 5 2
Ray Mary 3 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 6 Class
Morgan Zac 4 66
Sewell Robbie 3 34
Schonholtz Diane 2 33
Teele Yvette 4 29
Hayes Chuck 3 25
Hanna Jacque 2 25
Spies Harold 2 24
Covey Stan 4 20
Thomas Candy 2 17
Hall Jennifer 3 17
Steely Dylan 4 17
Roberts Tom 3 16
Vanzant Belinda 4 15
Brim Dianna 2 15
Seaton Eddie 2 15
Mckiddie George 4 14
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 13
Lee Larry 3 12
Foffel Ed 3 11
Brown McKayla 2 11
Anderson Darlene 2 10
Marone Rick 2 10
Woodring Brett 3 10
Parks Angie 1 10
Weigand Dan 4 9
Jones Victor 4 9
Clark Guy 2 9
Thornton Don 2 9
Lykins Ronnie 2 9
Vik Dawn 2 9
Woodall Richard 2 9
Cummings Travis 4 8
Williamson Rick 4 8
Graham Charles 3 8
Slaughter Lora 2 8
Alford Mack 2 7
Spies Rae Nell 3 7
Carroll Mike 2 7
Mckiddie Randy 4 6
Roberts Torie 2 6
Spencer John 2 6
Ray Ed 2 5
Werner Randy 2 5
White DeRoy 4 4
Loftin Robert 2 4
Dixon Larry 2 4
Wallace Cindy 2 4
McAfee Cody 3 4
Carpenter Brooke 2 4
Hand Tony 4 3
Alford Becky 2 3
Goyer Danielle 4 3
Sanders Jim 3 2
Swaggerty Jennifer 4 2
Grady Heather 3 2
Weigand Mandy 2 2
Graves Jerry 2 2
Mikles Vanessa 2 2
Rose Rex 2 2
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter)
Schonholtz Diane 2 44
McAfee Shelly 2 30
Thomas Candy 2 24
Brown McKayla 2 24
Burhart Diana 2 20
Spies Harold 2 18
Roberts Torie 2 18
Spencer John 2 18
George Tiffany 1 15
Pulliam Jeff 2 14
Burrow Connie 2 14
Wallace Cindy 2 13
Mikles Vanessa 2 13
Seaton Eddie 2 12
Goyer Alicia 2 10
Boatright Ciara 1 9
Dailey Stacy 2 9
Ray Ed 2 8
Labor John 1 7
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 6
Stewart Janne 1 5
Fox CJ 1 5
Hudson Jeremy 1 5
Loftin Robert 2 4
Madison Lavern 2 4
Diaz Chris 1 3
Anderson Darlene 2 3
Carpenter Brooke 2 3
Rose Rex 2 3
White Lisa 2 3
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter)
Hudson Jeremy 1 40
Raggl Arlene 1 38
Fox CJ 1 29
Labor John 1 28
Arneson Katie 1 24
Stewart Janne 1 19
Parks Angie 1 18
Otto Brenna 1 18
Hayes Peyton 1 17
Jetton Jennifer 1 15
Hayes Kacey 1 13
Smith Garrin 1 12
Graves Linda 1 10
Tillman Brooke 1 9
Diaz Chris 1 8
Raggl Louie 1 8
Spencer Taylor 1 7
Copeland BJ 1 6
Hudson Steve 1 5
Boatright Ciara 1 3
Martin Debra 1 3
LastName FirstName RatingNumber Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated)
Hayes Peyton 1 76
Diaz Chris 1 61
Smith Garrin 1 29
Hall Bleu 1 26
Ross Parker 1 25
Fowler Audrey 1 22
Couffer Kaiden 1 17
Fewel Karley 1 13
Dixon Dani 1 12
Bolesky Paige 1 5
Smith Hunter 1 3
Conkling Rhett 1 1
LastName FirstName RatingNumber 4 Class
Fox CJ 1 55
Burhart Diana 2 53
Marone Rick 2 50
Schonholtz Diane 2 44
McAfee Shelly 2 34
Seaton Eddie 2 33
Spies Harold 2 31
Roberts Torie 2 31
Spencer John 2 28
Raggl Arlene 1 22
Graves Jerry 2 21
Wallace Cindy 2 20
Arneson Katie 1 17
Labor John 1 16
Deckard Joan 2 16
Hayes Kacey 1 15
Pulliam Jeff 2 15
Lykins Ronnie 2 14
Deckard David 2 14
Brim Dianna 2 12
Rose Rex 2 10
Parks Angie 1 10
Spencer Taylor 1 10
Burk Jessica 3 10
Dixon Larry 2 10
Newman Anthony 3 9
Hayes Chuck 3 7
Brown McKayla 2 7
Carroll Mike 2 6
Anderson Darlene 2 5
Stewart Janne 1 5
McAfee Cody 3 5
Copeland BJ 1 5
Winkowitsch Kendra 2 5
Plummer Nelson 1 5
Boatright Ciara 1 3
Weigand Jamylin 3 3
Henningsen Brett 2 3
Smith Emma 2 1

 

Qualified
Need 1 more show

 

LastName FirstName EventName Qualified Sept 21 2014 Series #1 Oct 18 2014 Series #2 Nov 15 2014 Series #3 Dec 13 2014 Series #4 Jan 17 2015 Series #5 Feb 14 2015 Series #6
Adams Bobby Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Alford Becky 6 Class 1           1
Alford Becky Masters Class 1           1
Alford Mack 6 Class 2         1 1
Alford Mack 8 Class 2         1 1
Alford Mack Masters Class 2         1 1
Anderson Darlene 4 Class 2 1         1
Anderson Darlene 6 Class 2 1         1
Anderson Darlene 8 Class 2 1         1
Anderson Darlene Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Anderson Darlene Masters Class 2 1         1
Anderson Darlene Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1         1
Anderson Darlene Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1 1          
Arneson Katie 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Arneson Katie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Arneson Katie 6 Class 2 1         1
Arneson Katie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Atwell Ron 4 Class 1 1          
Atwell Ron 6 Class 1 1          
Atwell Ron Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Atwell Ron Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Baker John Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1       1    
Barnett Joe Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1   1        
Barnett Joe Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1   1        
Bauer Kathy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Bauer Randy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Beasley Kelli Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1           1
Boatright Ciara 4 Class 4   1 1 1 1  
Boatright Ciara Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Boatright Ciara Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Boatright Ciara 6 Class 3       1 1 1
Boatright Ciara Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3   1 1     1
Bolesky Brandon 4 Class 2 1   1      
Bolesky Brandon 6 Class 1 1          
Bolesky Brandon Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2 1   1      
Bolesky Brandon Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1   1      
Bolesky Brandon Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2 1   1      
Bolesky Paige Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3 1 1 1      
Bowman Coleen 10 Class 1         1  
Bowman Coleen 11 Ranch Hand Class 1         1  
Bowman Coleen 8 Class 1         1  
Briggs Korbyn Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1       1    
Briggs Korbyn Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Brim Dianna 6 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Brim Dianna 8 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Brim Dianna Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Brim Dianna Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Brim Dianna 11 Ranch Hand Class 3 1 1   1    
Brim Dianna 4 Class 3 1   1 1    
Brim Dianna Masters Class 3 1 1 1      
Brim Dianna 10 Class 2   1   1    
Brooks Mike 6 Class 1       1    
Brooks Mike Masters Class 1       1    
Brooks Mike Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1       1    
Brooks Mike Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Brown McKayla 4 Class 3 1       1 1
Brown McKayla 6 Class 3 1       1 1
Brown McKayla Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1       1 1
Brown McKayla 8 Class 2         1 1
Burhart Diana 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Burhart Diana Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Burhart Diana Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Burhart Diana 6 Class 2 1       1  
Burk Jessica 10 Class 1 1          
Burk Jessica 11 Ranch Hand Class 1 1          
Burk Jessica 4 Class 1 1          
Burk Jessica 6 Class 1 1          
Burk Jessica 8 Class 1 1          
Burk Jessica Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Burk Jessica Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Burrow Connie 6 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Burrow Connie Masters Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Burrow Connie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Burrow Tom 6 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Burrow Tom Masters Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Burrow Tom Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Buss Dennis 10 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Buss Dennis 11 Ranch Hand Class 4     1 1 1 1
Buss Dennis 8 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Buss Dennis Masters Class 4     1 1 1 1
Buss Dennis 6 Class 1         1  
Carpenter Brooke 6 Class 1   1        
Carpenter Brooke Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1   1        
Carroll Mike 4 Class 4   1 1   1 1
Carroll Mike Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Carroll Mike 6 Class 3 1   1   1  
Carroll Mike 8 Class 1 1          
Carroll Mike Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1 1        
Clark Guy 6 Class 3 1     1 1  
Clark Guy 8 Class 2       1 1  
Clark Guy Masters Class 2       1 1  
Clark Guy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Colburn John 6 Class 1       1    
Colburn John Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1       1    
Colburn John Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Conkling Rhett Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1           1
Conkling Rhett Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
Copeland BJ 4 Class 2 1 1        
Copeland BJ Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2 1 1        
Couffer Kaiden Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1       1    
Couffer Kaiden Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Covey Stan 6 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Covey Stan 8 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Covey Stan Masters Class 4     1 1 1 1
Covey Stan 10 Class 2     1 1    
Covey Stan 11 Ranch Hand Class 2     1 1    
Covey Stan Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1           1
Covey Stan Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2       1   1
Covey Stan Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
Crawford Cody 10 Class 2 1       1  
Crawford Cody 11 Ranch Hand Class 2 1       1  
Crawford Cody 6 Class 1 1          
Crawford Cody 8 Class 2 1       1  
Crawford Cody Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Crawford Cody Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Cummings Dean 6 Class 1   1        
Cummings Dean 8 Class 1   1        
Cummings Dean Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1   1        
Cummings Travis 10 Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis 11 Ranch Hand Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis 6 Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis 8 Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis Masters Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Cummings Travis Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1 1      
Cummings Travis Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3 1 1 1      
Dailey Stacy 4 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Dailey Stacy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1   1 1 1
Deckard David 4 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Deckard David Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1   1    
Deckard David Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1     1   1
Deckard David 6 Class 1           1
Deckard Joan 4 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Deckard Joan Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1     1   1
Deckard Joan 6 Class 1           1
Diaz Chris Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4   1   1 1 1
Diaz Chris 4 Class 1   1        
Diaz Chris 6 Class 1 1          
Diaz Chris Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2     1 1    
Diaz Chris Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1     1      
Dixon Dani Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1         1  
Dixon Larry 6 Class 4   1 1 1 1  
Dixon Larry Masters Class 3     1 1 1  
Dixon Larry 4 Class 1   1        
Dixon Larry 8 Class 1     1      
Dixon Larry Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2   1   1    
Fewel Karley Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Field Debbie 6 Class 1         1  
Field Debbie 8 Class 2         1 1
Fitzgerald Shelley 10 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Fitzgerald Shelley 11 Ranch Hand Class 4 1 1   1   1
Fitzgerald Shelley Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1   1   1
Fitzgerald Shelley Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1   1    
Fitzgerald Shelley 8 Class 2 1     1    
Foffel Ed 11 Ranch Hand Class 4 1     1 1 1
Foffel Ed 8 Class 4 1     1 1 1
Foffel Ed Masters Class 4 1     1 1 1
Foffel Ed 4 Class 3 1       1 1
Foffel Ed 6 Class 3 1       1 1
Foffel Ed 10 Class 2 1       1  
Foffel Ed Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1         1  
Fowler Audrey Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4 1 1   1   1
Fox CJ 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Fox CJ Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Fox CJ Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Gallery Lisa 6 Class 1 1          
Gallery Lisa Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Gallery Lisa Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
George Tiffany Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1     1      
Goyer Alicia Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1 1       1
Goyer Danielle 10 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Goyer Danielle 11 Ranch Hand Class 4 1 1   1   1
Goyer Danielle 6 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Goyer Danielle 8 Class 4 1 1   1   1
Goyer Danielle Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1 1       1
Grady Heather 8 Class 4 1 1     1 1
Grady Heather 10 Class 3 1 1     1  
Grady Heather 11 Ranch Hand Class 3 1 1     1  
Grady Heather 6 Class 2   1 1      
Grady Heather Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1     1      
Grady Heather Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1     1      
Grady Heather Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1     1      
Graham Charles 8 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Graham Charles 6 Class 3   1 1 1    
Graves Jerry 4 Class 3   1   1   1
Graves Jerry Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3   1   1   1
Graves Jerry Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3   1   1   1
Graves Jerry 6 Class 2       1   1
Graves Jerry Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2       1   1
Graves Linda 4 Class 3   1   1   1
Graves Linda Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3   1   1   1
Graves Linda Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1       1    
Gray  Bobby 10 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Gray  Bobby 11 Ranch Hand Class 4     1 1 1 1
Gray  Bobby Masters Class 4     1 1 1 1
Gray  Bobby 8 Class 3       1 1 1
Griffin Gary 4 Class 3 1 1     1  
Griffin Gary Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1 1       1
Griffin Gary 6 Class 2         1 1
Griffin Gary Masters Class 2         1 1
Hall Bleu Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3 1 1 1      
Hall Jennifer 6 Class 4 1 1 1   1  
Hall Jennifer 8 Class 4 1 1 1   1  
Hall Jennifer Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 3 1 1 1      
Hall Jennifer 10 Class 2   1     1  
Hall Jennifer 11 Ranch Hand Class 2   1     1  
Hall Jennifer Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2   1 1      
Hall Jennifer Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1 1        
Hand Tony 10 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Hand Tony 8 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Hand Tony 6 Class 3     1 1   1
Hand Tony Masters Class 3     1 1   1
Hand Tony 11 Ranch Hand Class 1     1      
Hanna Jacque 6 Class 5   1 1 1 1 1
Hanna Jacque 8 Class 4 1 1 1 1    
Hanna Jacque Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2         1 1
Hansell Steve 6 Class 1       1    
Hansell Steve Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1       1    
Hardy Travis 4 Class 1 1          
Hayes Chuck 10 Class 4   1   1 1 1
Hayes Chuck 11 Ranch Hand Class 4   1   1 1 1
Hayes Chuck 4 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Hayes Chuck 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Chuck 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Chuck Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1   1 1 1
Hayes Chuck Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Chuck Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 5 1 1   1 1 1
Hayes Kacey 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Kacey Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Kacey Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1     1      
Hayes Peyton 4 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Hayes Peyton Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hayes Peyton Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2         1 1
Henningsen Brett 6 Class 3       1 1 1
Henningsen Brett 4 Class 2       1 1  
Henningsen Brett 8 Class 1         1  
Henningsen Brett Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1       1    
Hershey Claudia 6 Class 1           1
Hershey Claudia 8 Class 2 1         1
Hogan Faith 8 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Hogan Faith Masters Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Hogan Faith 6 Class 3       1 1 1
Hogan Faith Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1         1  
Hogan Faith Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2       1 1  
Hogan Faith Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2       1 1  
Hudson Jeremy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Hudson Jeremy 4 Class 1           1
Hudson Jeremy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2         1 1
Hudson Steve Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Jetton Jennifer 4 Class 2 1     1    
Jetton Jennifer 6 Class 2 1     1    
Jetton Jennifer Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Jetton Jennifer Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Jetton Tom 4 Class 2 1     1    
Jetton Tom 6 Class 2 1     1    
Jetton Tom Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Jetton Tom Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1     1    
Jones Kevin 10 Class 1         1  
Jones Kevin 11 Ranch Hand Class 1         1  
Jones Kevin 8 Class 2         1 1
Jones Kevin Masters Class 1           1
Jones Victor 11 Ranch Hand Class 3 1   1     1
Jones Victor 6 Class 3 1   1     1
Jones Victor 8 Class 3 1   1     1
Jones Victor Masters Class 3 1   1     1
Jones Victor 10 Class 2 1         1
Jones Victor Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2 1   1      
Jones Victor Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1   1      
Kephart Amy 4 Class 1 1          
Kephart Amy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Kindell Kimberly 4 Class 4 1 1     1 1
Kindell Kimberly Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1     1 1
Labor John 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Labor John Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Labor John Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Labor John 6 Class 1           1
Labor Marcia 4 Class 1 1          
Labor Marcia Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Lee Annette 10 Class 1 1          
Lee Annette 8 Class 1 1          
Lee Emma Jo Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
Lee Larry 6 Class 3 1       1 1
Lee Larry 8 Class 3 1       1 1
Lee Larry Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1       1 1
Lee Larry Masters Class 3 1       1 1
Lee Larry Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1       1 1
Lee Larry Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2         1 1
Loftin Robert 6 Class 5   1 1 1 1 1
Loftin Robert Masters Class 4 1   1 1 1  
Loftin Robert Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3   1 1 1    
Loftin Robert 10 Class 1 1          
Loftin Robert 4 Class 1   1        
Loftin Robert Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1         1  
Loftin Robert Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2         1 1
Lykins Ronnie 4 Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Lykins Ronnie 6 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Lykins Ronnie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Lykins Ronnie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lykins Ronnie Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4 1 1 1 1    
Lykins Ronnie Masters Class 2         1 1
Madison Lavern 6 Class 2       1 1  
Madison Lavern 8 Class 1         1  
Madison Lavern Masters Class 2       1 1  
Madison Lavern Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2       1 1  
Mahurin Richard 4 Class 1   1        
Mahurin Richard 6 Class 1   1        
Mahurin Teresa M. 4 Class 1   1        
Mahurin Teresa M. 6 Class 1   1        
Marone Rick 4 Class 5 1 1 1 1   1
Marone Rick 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Marone Rick Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Marone Rick 8 Class 2 1       1  
Martin Debra Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Martin Debra 4 Class 2   1 1      
Martin Debra Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1       1    
Mason Todd Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1   1        
Mason Todd Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1     1      
McAfee Cody Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4   1   1 1 1
McAfee Cody 10 Class 3       1 1 1
McAfee Cody 8 Class 3       1 1 1
McAfee Cody 4 Class 2       1 1  
McAfee Cody 6 Class 2         1 1
McAfee Cody Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2       1   1
McAfee Scott 6 Class 4 1   1   1 1
McAfee Scott 8 Class 4 1 1     1 1
McAfee Scott Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
McAfee Scott Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
McAfee Scott 4 Class 1     1      
McAfee Scott Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
McAfee Shelly 4 Class 5   1 1 1 1 1
McAfee Shelly 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
McAfee Shelly Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
McCay Chuck Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1   1 1 1
McGuire Kelly 10 Class 1 1          
McGuire Kelly 11 Ranch Hand Class 1 1          
McGuire Kelly 8 Class 1 1          
Mckiddie George 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie George 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie George Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie George Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie George Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4   1   1 1 1
Mckiddie George Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3   1 1 1    
Mckiddie George 10 Class 2 1         1
Mckiddie Randy 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie Randy 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie Randy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4   1 1 1   1
Mckiddie Randy Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie Randy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5   1 1 1 1 1
Mckiddie Randy Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4   1   1 1 1
Mckiddie Randy 10 Class 2 1         1
McLarty Tammy 6 Class 1 1          
McLarty Tammy 8 Class 1 1          
McLarty Tammy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Mcpherson Bob 10 Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Bob 11 Ranch Hand Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Bob 6 Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Bob 8 Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Bob Masters Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Bob Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1         1  
Mcpherson Kim 6 Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Kim Masters Class 1         1  
Mcpherson Kim Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1         1  
Mikles Vanessa 6 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Mikles Vanessa Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Miller Ronnie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Morgan Zac 10 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac 11 Ranch Hand Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Morgan Zac Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Newman Anthony 10 Class 2         1 1
Newman Anthony 11 Ranch Hand Class 2         1 1
Newman Anthony 4 Class 2         1 1
Newman Anthony 6 Class 2         1 1
Newman Anthony 8 Class 2         1 1
Newman Anthony Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2         1 1
Newman Anthony Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2         1 1
Newport Larry 10 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Newport Larry 11 Ranch Hand Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Newport Larry 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Newport Larry Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Newport Larry Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Otto Brenna Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Otto Brenna 4 Class 2     1   1  
Parks Angie 4 Class 3 1       1 1
Parks Angie 6 Class 3 1       1 1
Parks Angie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1       1 1
Parks Angie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1           1
Plummer Nelson 4 Class 2       1 1  
Price Levi 4 Class 1   1        
Price Levi Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1   1        
Pulliam Jeff 10 Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff 11 Ranch Hand Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff 4 Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff 6 Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff 8 Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff Masters Class 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1 1   1    
Pulliam Jeff Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1   1        
Raggl Arlene 4 Class 5 1 1 1   1 1
Raggl Arlene Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Raggl Arlene Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3     1   1 1
Raggl Arlene 6 Class 2 1   1      
Raggl Louie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Raggl Louie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Raggl Louie 4 Class 3 1 1 1      
Raggl Louie 6 Class 1   1        
Ray Ed 6 Class 4 1 1 1     1
Ray Ed Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1     1
Ray Ed 8 Class 1 1          
Ray Ed Masters Class 1 1          
Ray Mary 6 Class 4 1 1 1     1
Ray Mary 8 Class 4 1 1 1     1
Ray Mary Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1 1 1      
Ray Mary 11 Ranch Hand Class 2 1 1        
Ray Mary Masters Class 1 1          
Roberts Tom 6 Class 2         1 1
Roberts Tom 8 Class 2         1 1
Roberts Tom Masters Class 2         1 1
Roberts Torie 4 Class 3   1 1     1
Roberts Torie 6 Class 3 1 1 1      
Roberts Torie 8 Class 1           1
Roberts Torie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2     1     1
Rose Rex Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4 1 1   1   1
Rose Rex 4 Class 3   1   1   1
Rose Rex 6 Class 3 1     1   1
Rose Rex Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3 1     1   1
Rose Rex Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2       1   1
Ross Parker Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1     1      
Ross Parker Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1     1      
Sanders Donna 6 Class 1           1
Sanders Donna 8 Class 1           1
Sanders Donna Masters Class 1           1
Sanders Jim 6 Class 2         1 1
Sanders Jim 8 Class 2         1 1
Sanders Jim Masters Class 2         1 1
Sayle Ben 10 Class 1 1          
Sayle Ben 8 Class 1 1          
Sayle Ben Masters Class 1 1          
Sayle Cathy 10 Class 1 1          
Sayle Cathy 11 Ranch Hand Class 1 1          
Sayle Cathy 8 Class 1 1          
Sayle Cathy Masters Class 1 1          
Schonholtz Diane 4 Class 5   1 1 1 1 1
Schonholtz Diane 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Schonholtz Diane Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4     1 1 1 1
Schonholtz Diane 8 Class 3       1 1 1
Schonholtz Diane Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Schonholtz Ronnie 6 Class 1           1
Schonholtz Ronnie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Schonholtz Ronnie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1         1
Schonholtz Ronnie Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1 1          
Schonholtz Samantha Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Schonholtz Samantha Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Seaton Eddie 4 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Seaton Eddie 6 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Seaton Eddie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4     1 1 1 1
Seaton Eddie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4     1 1 1 1
Seaton Eddie 11 Ranch Hand Class 1         1  
Seaton Eddie 8 Class 2         1 1
Sewell Robbie 6 Class 5 1   1 1 1 1
Sewell Robbie 8 Class 5 1   1 1 1 1
Sewell Robbie Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3       1 1 1
Sewell Robbie Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 2         1 1
Sewell Wacey Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1         1  
Sewell Wacey Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1           1
Slaughter Lora 6 Class 2   1     1  
Slaughter Lora 8 Class 2         1 1
Smith Emma 4 Class 2 1     1    
Smith Garrin Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1           1
Smith Garrin Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
Smith Hunter Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Speer Kevin 6 Class 1           1
Speer Kevin 8 Class 2 1         1
Speer Kevin Masters Class 1 1          
Speer Kevin Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1           1
Spencer John 4 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spencer John 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spencer John Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spencer John Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spencer John 8 Class 1           1
Spencer Taylor 4 Class 5 1 1 1 1 1  
Spencer Taylor Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Harold 10 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Spies Harold 11 Ranch Hand Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Harold 4 Class 5 1 1 1   1 1
Spies Harold 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Harold 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Harold Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Harold Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Rae Nell 10 Class 4     1 1 1 1
Spies Rae Nell 11 Ranch Hand Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Rae Nell 4 Class 4   1 1   1 1
Spies Rae Nell 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Rae Nell 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Spies Rae Nell Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Steely Dylan 10 Class 4 1     1 1 1
Steely Dylan 6 Class 5 1 1 1   1 1
Steely Dylan 8 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Steely Dylan Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Steely Dylan Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Steely Dylan 11 Ranch Hand Class 2 1 1        
Stewart Janne 4 Class 3 1 1       1
Stewart Janne 6 Class 3 1     1   1
Stewart Janne Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1   1    
Stewart Janne Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3   1   1   1
Swaggerty Jennifer 10 Class 2 1       1  
Swaggerty Jennifer 11 Ranch Hand Class 1 1          
Swaggerty Jennifer 6 Class 1 1          
Swaggerty Jennifer 8 Class 2 1       1  
Swaggerty Jennifer Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Teague Dickie 8 Class 1           1
Teague Dickie Masters Class 1           1
Teele Yvette 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Teele Yvette 8 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Teele Yvette Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1 1 1 1    
Teele Yvette Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 4 1 1   1   1
Teele Yvette 10 Class 2         1 1
Teele Yvette 11 Ranch Hand Class 1           1
Thomas Candy 6 Class 5 1 1 1   1 1
Thomas Candy Masters Class 4 1 1 1   1  
Thomas Candy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1 1   1 1
Thomas Candy 4 Class 1   1        
Thomas Candy 8 Class 1   1        
Thornton Don 6 Class 2         1 1
Thornton Don 8 Class 2         1 1
Thornton Don Masters Class 2         1 1
Tillman Brooke Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 3 1 1       1
Tillman Brooke 4 Class 2   1       1
Tillman Brooke 6 Class 1 1          
Tillman Brooke Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1 1        
Trammel Dave 6 Class 1           1
Trammel Dave 8 Class 1           1
Trammel Dave Masters Class 1           1
Trammel Dave Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
Trammel Mac 6 Class 1           1
Trammel Mac Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1           1
VanDorn Ralph L. 10 Class 3 1   1   1  
VanDorn Ralph L. 8 Class 3 1   1   1  
VanDorn Ralph L. Masters Class 3 1   1   1  
Vanzant Belinda 6 Class 4 1 1   1 1  
Vanzant Belinda 8 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Vanzant Belinda Masters Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Vanzant Belinda 10 Class 3   1   1   1
Vanzant Belinda Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 3   1   1 1  
Vanzant Belinda 11 Ranch Hand Class 2         1 1
Vanzant Belinda Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 2   1     1  
Vik Dawn 4 Class 1 1          
Vik Dawn 6 Class 2 1   1      
Vik Dawn Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Wagnon Mikeal 4 Class 1     1      
Wagnon Mikeal Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1     1      
Wallace Cindy 4 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Wallace Cindy 6 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Wallace Cindy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1   1   1 1
Wallace Cindy 8 Class 3     1   1 1
Weigand Dan 10 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan 11 Ranch Hand Class 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan 6 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan 8 Class 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan Masters Class 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 4 1   1   1 1
Weigand Dan Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1     1      
Weigand Jamylin 10 Class 1           1
Weigand Jamylin 11 Ranch Hand Class 1           1
Weigand Jamylin 4 Class 1           1
Weigand Jamylin 6 Class 1           1
Weigand Jamylin 8 Class 1           1
Weigand Jamylin Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1           1
Weigand Jamylin Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1           1
Weigand Mandy 6 Class 1 1          
Weigand Mandy 8 Class 1 1          
Weigand Mandy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1          
Weinkauf Larry 6 Class 1 1          
Weinkauf Larry 8 Class 1 1          
Weinkauf Larry Masters Class 2 1 1        
Werner Randy 6 Class 1 1          
Werner Randy 8 Class 1 1          
Werner Sherry 6 Class 1 1          
Werner Sherry 8 Class 1 1          
White DeRoy 10 Class 3 1 1       1
White DeRoy 11 Ranch Hand Class 3 1 1       1
White DeRoy 6 Class 2   1       1
White DeRoy 8 Class 2   1       1
White DeRoy Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1   1        
White DeRoy Masters Class 2   1       1
White DeRoy Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2   1       1
White Lisa 6 Class 2   1       1
White Lisa 8 Class 2   1       1
White Lisa Masters Class 2   1       1
White Lisa Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2   1       1
Williamson Rick 11 Ranch Hand Class 4 1 1   1   1
Williamson Rick 6 Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Williamson Rick 8 Class 5 1 1 1 1   1
Williamson Rick Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Williamson Rick Masters Class 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Williamson Rick Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
Williamson Rick 10 Class 3 1 1   1    
Williamson Rick Youth Class (13 Under-2 rated) 1       1    
Wilson Kathy 6 Class 1 1          
Wilson Kathy 8 Class 1 1          
Wilson Kathy Masters Class 1 1          
Winkowitsch Kendra 6 Class 5 1 1   1 1 1
Winkowitsch Kendra Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 5 1 1   1 1 1
Winkowitsch Kendra 4 Class 3 1 1       1
Woodall Richard 6 Class 2 1     1    
Woodall Richard Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 2 1         1
Woodring Brett 6 Class 4 1     1 1 1
Woodring Brett 8 Class 3 1       1 1
Woodring Brett 10 Class 1 1          
Woodring Brett 11 Ranch Hand Class 1 1          
Wyant Brenda Beg Ranch Hand Class (1 cap sorter) 1 1          
Wyant Brenda Rookie Ranch Hand Class (2 cap sorter) 1 1